Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S Feminine Bouhajla81076313
2U Sprotive Tunisienne8602291218
3A S Feminine Sahal841328813
4P S Feminine Sfax620410316
5A S Feminine Sbiba7502111015
6A S Feminine Sousse81075203
7A S BH Bank761025219