Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S BH Bank761025219
2U Sprotive Tunisienne8602291218
3A S Feminine Sbiba7502111015
4A S Feminine Sahal841328813
5P S Feminine Sfax620410316
6A S Feminine Sousse81075203
7A S Feminine Bouhajla81076313