Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S BH Bank33001129
2A S Feminine Sbiba2200406
3A S Feminine Sahal3201636
4P S Feminine Sfax2101543
5U Sprotive Tunisienne3102693
6A S Feminine Bouhajla2002160
7A S Feminine Sousse3003090