Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S BH Bank651021116
2U Sprotive Tunisienne7502271215
3A S Feminine Sbiba7502111015
4A S Feminine Sahal741228613
5A S Feminine Sousse71064163
6P S Feminine Sfax51047293
7A S Feminine Bouhajla71064283