Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Sahel1181221925
2ES Tunis1173117624
3US. Tataouine1135391114
4C A. Bizertin1134491113
5CS Sfaxien112636812
6C.S Chebba1131781310
7ESH Sousse1124561510
8Stade Tunisien11245101310
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 2
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne1181215425
2US Ben Guerdane1171310522
3O. Béja1163215921
4Club Africain11524111017
5A. S Soliman1133571112
6ES. Métlaoui1133581312
7O. Sidi Bouzid112276148
8AS Rejich111374106