Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT

  Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA


CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne43104110
2US Ben Guerdane4301419
3CS Sfaxien4301649
4ES Tunis2200306
5ES Sahel2110204
6A. S Soliman3111444
7C. S Chebba3111234
8C A. Bizertin3111344
9Stade Tunisien4112144
10Club Africain4301613
11JS Kairouanaise4103473
12US. Tataouine4013141
13CS Hammam-Lif4013261
14ES. Métlaoui3003030