Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT

  Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA


CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis19154034849
2US Monastirienne191153301238
3CS Sfaxien191144221437
4ES Sahel19964291633
5Club Africain19115323732
6US Ben Guerdane19775212128
7Stade Tunisien19838192127
8A. S Soliman196310202221
9C. S Chebba196310222521
10US. Tataouine194510132317
11ES. Métlaoui194411142616
12JS Kairouanaise195113163416
13CS Hammam-Lif193511143114
14C A. Bizertin193511153214