Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis1483320727
2US Ben Guerdane1456310822
3US. Tataouine14635131521
4CS Sfaxien14635121021
5C A. Bizertin14617131519
6ES. Métlaoui14455111517
7ESH Sousse14374111116
8CS Hammam-Lif1424891810
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 2
JGNPBpBcPts
1Club Africain1474311625
2US Monastirienne146538523
3ES Sahel1457214822
4AS Rejich14554101020
5A. S Soliman144557917
6O. Béja1444691016
7ES Zarzis1434761313
8C. S Chebba1434761013