Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT

  Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA


CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne1073017524
2CS Sfaxien970213821
3Club Africain980116118
4US Ben Guerdane10523131217
5ES Tunis651012216
6Stade Tunisien104339815
7ES Sahel74218414
8C. S Chebba932481011
9C A. Bizertin10316101810
10JS Kairouanaise103078179
11A. S Soliman92169137
12CS Hammam-Lif101368156
13ES. Métlaoui91263105
14US. Tataouine100282132