Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis1283121627
2ES Sahel1181221925
3US. Tataouine12453101117
4ESH Sousse1234581513
5C A. Bizertin1234591513
6CS Sfaxien122646912
7C.S Chebba1231881510
8Stade Tunisien11245101310
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 2
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne1282215426
2O. Béja12732191024
3US Ben Guerdane1272311623
4Club Africain12534121118
5A. S Soliman1234581213
6ES. Métlaoui1234591413
7O. Sidi Bouzid122376149
8AS Rejich121385146