Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT

  Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA


CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis15132031741
2CS Sfaxien151014191231
3US Monastirienne1584320928
4Stade Tunisien15834171227
5Club Africain1593319524
6ES Sahel15654171223
7US Ben Guerdane15645171922
8C. S Chebba15537161918
9A. S Soliman15528161717
10CS Hammam-Lif15348122313
11US. Tataouine1533981712
12JS Kairouanaise154011122812
13C A. Bizertin153210132811
14ES. Métlaoui1524981710