Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Sahel1081120725
2ES Tunis1063115521
3C A. Bizertin1033491112
4US. Tataouine1025371111
5CS Sfaxien102536811
6ESH Sousse1024461310
7Stade Tunisien10244101210
8C.S Chebba102177137
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 2
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne1071213422
2US Ben Guerdane107039421
3O. Béja1062214820
4Club Africain1042481014
5A. S Soliman103347912
6ES. Métlaoui102355119
7O. Sidi Bouzid102266118
8AS Rejich10136276