Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT

  Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA


CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne1073017524
2CS Sfaxien10703141021
3Club Africain1081116119
4Stade Tunisien1153311918
5US Ben Guerdane11533131218
6ES Tunis651012216
7ES Sahel74218414
8C. S Chebba10325101411
9C A. Bizertin11326111911
10A. S Soliman10316131510
11JS Kairouanaise113088189
12CS Hammam-Lif101368156
13ES. Métlaoui101364116
14US. Tataouine111283135