Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis19161228949
2ES Sahel201343381643
3US Ben Guerdane239104231437
4A. S Soliman23968303133
5CS Sfaxien19964231033
6AS Rejich22886221732
7Club Africain236107232828
8O. Béja22769192027
9US Monastirienne22769222127
10Stade Tunisien225116201826
11ES. Métlaoui23689131926
12US. Tataouine22598172524
13C A. Bizertin225611142621
14JS Kairouanaise22031912503