Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis261880411262
2CS Sfaxien261565331951
3US Monastirienne261295361945
4ES Sahel261277372543
5Club Africain261376281440
6Stade Tunisien2610610262736
7US Ben Guerdane268108263134
8C. S Chebba267910333330
9A. S Soliman268414293228
10US. Tataouine2661010212828
11ES. Métlaoui266713233425
12C A. Bizertin265813183523
13CS Hammam-Lif265714204022
14JS Kairouanaise266416194122