Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis751110316
2CS Sfaxien74127413
3US Ben Guerdane73227611
4US. Tataouine731391010
5C A. Bizertin73137710
6ESH Sousse7223668
7ES. Métlaoui7133496
8CS Hammam-Lif71157124
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 2
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne75207117
2Club Africain73315312
3AS Rejich72417610
4C. S Chebba7223458
5A. S Soliman7142347
6O. Béja7214567
7ES Sahel7142357
8ES Zarzis7043154