Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis13111122734
2ES Sahel12822191026
3CS Sfaxien1273219624
4US Ben Guerdane1365211423
5AS Rejich1363414921
6A. S Soliman13544171819
7US Monastirienne13544151019
8O. Béja13445131516
9Stade Tunisien13364151415
10US. Tataouine1335591414
11ES. Métlaoui1342771314
12C A. Bizertin1324781410
13Club Africain1315711228
14JS Kairouanaise1302116302