Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis261754371556
2ES Sahel261592401754
3CS Sfaxien2614102341552
4US Ben Guerdane261088222138
5Club Africain2611411222437
6C A. Bizertin261088312735
7US Monastirienne268711303031
8US. Tataouine267109303931
9ES. Métlaoui267910222630
10Stade Tunisien267712273628
11JS Kairouanaise266812203226
12CS Hammam-Lif2651011172325
13Stade Gabésien266812223023
14AS Gabès264715234219
15C. S Chebba0000000
16A. S Soliman0000000