Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Sahel541014413
2ES Tunis43106110
3C.S Chebba7214787
4ESH Sousse7142397
5US. Tataouine6132476
6Stade Tunisien5131656
7C A. Bizertin6123595
8CS Sfaxien2011021
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1 - Poule 2
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Ben Guerdane64025212
2O. Béja73228611
3US Monastirienne53115210
4A. S Soliman6231449
5AS Rejich7133246
6O. Sidi Bouzid5122565
7ES. Métlaoui6123375
8Club Africain2011231