Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis201712311052
2ES Sahel211344391943
3US Ben Guerdane239104231437
4CS Sfaxien20974231034
5A. S Soliman23968303133
6AS Rejich22886221732
7US Monastirienne23869252230
8O. Béja23779192028
9Club Africain236107232828
10Stade Tunisien225116201826
11ES. Métlaoui23689131926
12US. Tataouine23599182824
13C A. Bizertin225611142621
14JS Kairouanaise22031912503