Toutes les infos
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis14121124737
2CS Sfaxien1383220627
3ES Sahel13823191126
4US Ben Guerdane1466211424
5AS Rejich14644151022
6A. S Soliman14545172019
7US Monastirienne13544151019
8O. Béja14455141617
9Stade Tunisien14374161516
10US. Tataouine14365101515
11ES. Métlaoui1443771315
12Club Africain14257152411
13C A. Bizertin1324781410
14JS Kairouanaise1402128342