Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA

Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis11101025531
2US Monastirienne1284019528
3Stade Tunisien13733161024
4CS Sfaxien12804161124
5Club Africain1392219423
6ES Sahel12534141018
7US Ben Guerdane13535141718
8A. S Soliman13427141614
9C. S Chebba12426131714
10JS Kairouanaise13409122512
11C A. Bizertin13328122411
12ES. Métlaoui132386149
13CS Hammam-Lif1323810229
14US. Tataouine132296168