Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA

Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis16142032744
2CS Sfaxien161114211334
3US Monastirienne1694324931
4Club Africain16103320527
5Stade Tunisien16835171627
6ES Sahel16754221326
7US Ben Guerdane16655192123
8A. S Soliman16628181720
9C. S Chebba16538162018
10US. Tataouine16349101913
11CS Hammam-Lif16349122413
12JS Kairouanaise164012133012
13C A. Bizertin163211133011
14ES. Métlaoui16241092210