Dernier classement suite à la décision de la FIFA

Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Monastirienne853012418
2CS Sfaxien860212818
3ES Tunis651012216
4Club Africain870114115
5US Ben Guerdane8503111015
6Stade Tunisien84228514
7ES Sahel64117313
8C. S Chebba83238811
9C A. Bizertin82158167
10CS Hammam-Lif81347126
11A. S Soliman71157114
12JS Kairouanaise81075163
13ES. Métlaoui7025292
14US. Tataouine8026192