Saison 2020-2021

Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis251933361460
2ES Sahel251546422249
3US Ben Guerdane2510114251541
4A. S Soliman251168333239
5CS Sfaxien251096261339
6AS Rejich25988242035
7US. Tataouine25799233030
8O. Béja25799212230
9US Monastirienne258611262730
10Club Africain256127253030
11Stade Tunisien256118222129
12ES. Métlaoui257810152029
13C A. Bizertin257711202728
14JS Kairouanaise25032214593