Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1ES Tunis14833207027
2US Ben Guerdane14563108022
3US. Tataouine146351315021
4CS Sfaxien146351210021
5C A. Bizertin146171315019
6ES. Métlaoui144551115017
7ESH Sousse143741111016
8CS Hammam-Lif14248918010