Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1ES Tunis7511103016
2CS Sfaxien741274013
3US Ben Guerdane732276011
4US. Tataouine7313910010
5C A. Bizertin731377010
6ESH Sousse72236608
7ES. Métlaoui71334906
8CS Hammam-Lif711571204