Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1US Monastirienne11812154025
2US Ben Guerdane11713105022
3O. Béja11632159021
4Club Africain115241110017
5A. S Soliman11335711012
6ES. Métlaoui11335813012
7O. Sidi Bouzid1122761408
8AS Rejich1113741006