Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1Club Africain14743116025
2US Monastirienne1465385023
3ES Sahel14572148022
4AS Rejich145541010020
5A. S Soliman1445579017
6O. Béja14446910016
7ES Zarzis14347613013
8C. S Chebba14347610013