Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1CS AkoudaCS Akouda8440103016
2Ennfidha SportEnnfidha Sport742185014
3MS. SouassiMS. Souassi83321410012
4US KelibiaUS Kelibia840477012
5L Ksibet SousseL Ksibet Sousse722381108
6HS Kalaa KebiraHS Kalaa Kebira813471206
7FC Ezzouhour SousseFC Ezzouhour Sousse804451104