Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1Ennfidha SportEnnfidha Sport116231310020
2CS AkoudaCS Akouda11551136020
3US KelibiaUS Kelibia116141610019
4L Ksibet SousseL Ksibet Sousse114341614015
5HS Kalaa KebiraHS Kalaa Kebira123451218013
6MS. SouassiMS. Souassi113351418012
7FC Ezzouhour SousseFC Ezzouhour Sousse11146101807