Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1AS DjelmaAS Djelma11722219023
2PS Sakiet EddaierPS Sakiet Eddaier10622137020
3Tala SportTala Sport10433911015
4Kerkenna SportKerkenna Sport114341412015
5LS Sidi BouzidLS Sidi Bouzid10424106014
6ES EreguebES Eregueb11245914010
7ES Zouhour KasserineES Zouhour Kasserine1104752204