Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1AS DjelmaAS Djelma7421147014
2Tala SportTala Sport833288012
3Kerkenna SportKerkenna Sport832389011
4PS Sakiet EddaierPS Sakiet Eddaier732276011
5ES EreguebES Eregueb82337909
6LS Sidi BouzidLS Sidi Bouzid62227408
7ES Zouhour KasserineES Zouhour Kasserine804451304