Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1ES RagbaES Ragba11722148023
2US Ajim djerbaUS Ajim djerba115422014019
3AS BouchemmaAS Bouchemma11443119016
4OS CheniniOS Chenini123541715014
5CO GhannoucheCO Ghannouche114161219013
6AS Hassi AmorAS Hassi Amor112541517011
7ASC AljaziraASC Aljazira11155111808