Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S Feminine Sbitla73229611
2A S Feminine Feriana60060330
3M S Sidi Bouzid6213787
4A S Feminine Mednine8503212415
5A S Tebolbo Gabes642031414
6A S F Dejride Tozeur50054400
7A S Feminine Gafsa861150719