Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S Feminine Gafsa32102247
2A S Feminine Sbitla2200706
3A S Tebolbo Gabes3120545
4M S Sidi Bouzid2101213
5A S Feminine Mednine31027143
6A S F Dejride Tozeur30123151
7A S Feminine Feriana2002080