Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S Feminine Gafsa751136716
2A S Feminine Mednine7502211815
3A S Tebolbo Gabes532025411
4A S Feminine Sbitla63129610
5M S Sidi Bouzid5203786
6A S F Dejride Tozeur40044260
7A S Feminine Feriana60060330