Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1A S Feminine Gafsa861150719
2A S Feminine Mednine8503212415
3A S Tebolbo Gabes642031414
4A S Feminine Sbitla73229611
5M S Sidi Bouzid6213787
6A S Feminine Feriana60060330
7A S F Dejride Tozeur50054400