Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1US Borj CedriaUS Borj Cedria116322110021
2A Megrine SportA Megrine Sport115331411018
3CO KramCO Kram115332018018
4Bir Mcherga SportBir Mcherga Sport125251617017
5US ZribaUS Zriba105141916016
6AS SoukraAS Soukra10325710011
7JS SoukraJS Soukra11128102505