Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1FC DjerissaFC Djerissa11722156023
2ES AlaouiteES Alaouite116231712020
3US ChebikaUS Chebika115331510018
4Dahmani ACDahmani AC114341413015
5ES  KribienneES Kribienne124171215013
6Nasrallah SportNasrallah Sport11335918012
7SS KsourSS Ksour11227101808