Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1US Ksibet El MadiouniUS Ksibet El Madiouni11902155027
2ES DjammelES Djammel116321310021
3BS BennaneBS Bennane115331811018
4FS ZarmdineFS Zarmdine104241411014
5ES  Beni HassanES Beni Hassan113351618012
6CS HazegCS Hazeg103251216011
7ES EljemES Eljem12111092604