Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1SS GafsienSS Gafsien11803168024
2CS NeftienCS Neftien115511710020
3A S  DegacheA S Degache11614139019
4JS OudrefJS Oudref114341212015
5CS Bir El HaffeyCS Bir El Haffey114341512015
6SS DouzSS Douz113171018010
7FS Ksar GafsaFS Ksar Gafsa1011882204