Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Béni Khalled1063119921
2AS M'hamdia1063112421
3CS Korba10622171220
4CS Tabarka10523121317
5CO Transports1037014616
6US Siliana1043314915
7MS Sejnane103527614
8SS Zarzouna103526514
9US Bousalem104246914
10US Sbeïtla10325112011
11Grombalia Sport10244131410
12JS Omrane102446810
13ES Haffouze10244101310
14CS Makthar102267118
15O Kef102178147
16ES Fahs101366156