Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1CS Korba211335342142
2AS M'hamdia211155271638
3US Siliana211056352135
4CS Tabarka211038232633
5ES Béni Khalled21966292233
6US Bousalem21939182030
7CS Makthar21858262229
8MS Sejnane21777192428
9Grombalia Sport21777262728
10SS Zarzouna21696151727
11CO Transports21696211627
12ES Haffouze216510212823
13JS Omrane214116192123
14O Kef217212152623
15ES Fahs216312192821
16US Sbeïtla216312193121