Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1CS Korba15933261630
2AS M'hamdia1584317928
3ES Béni Khalled15834221527
4CS Tabarka15825181926
5CO Transports1567220925
6US Siliana15744241525
7MS Sejnane15555101420
8US Bousalem15627111220
9Grombalia Sport15555202020
10SS Zarzouna154748919
11CS Makthar15447151816
12ES Haffouze15447141916
13O Kef15519111816
14JS Omrane15366131615
15US Sbeïtla15429142614
16ES Fahs15339122012