Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1CS Korba211335342142
2AS M'hamdia211155271638
3US Siliana211056352135
4ES Béni Khalled21966292233
5CS Tabarka211038232633
6US Bousalem21939182030
7CS Makthar21858262229
8Grombalia Sport21777262728
9MS Sejnane21777192428
10CO Transports21696211627
11SS Zarzouna21696151727
12JS Omrane214116192123
13ES Haffouze216510212823
14O Kef217212152623
15ES Fahs216312192821
16US Sbeïtla216312193121