Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Metouia1070315921
2Kalaa Sport1062216720
3AS Teboulba10622151120
4AS Menzel Nour10613211119
5ASL Gafsa10523141317
6ZS Chammekh10523121317
7CS Bembla10433131015
8OC Kerkenah10424151214
9US Ksour Essef10424101214
10OS Kebelli10343131213
11CS Redayef10334111312
12CS Jebeniana10325101411
13ES Feriana1024481110
14CS Moknine1023510139
15Makarem el Mahdia1012710155
16SS Meknassi100465224