Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1Kalaa Sport201334331542
2AS Menzel Nour201235382339
3US Metouia211146272037
4ZS Chammekh211074302534
5OS Kebelli21966231833
6ASL Gafsa21948242430
7AS Teboulba19856252029
8CS Bembla20776201728
9US Ksour Essef21759232526
10ES Feriana20677242625
11OC Kerkenah207310212524
12CS Redayef21669192524
13CS Jebeniana216510203123
14CS Moknine205510192820
15Makarem el Mahdia204511283017
16SS Meknassi202711153713