Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1Kalaa Sport151023271232
2AS Teboulba15834231627
3US Metouia15825181426
4AS Menzel Nour15825271626
5ZS Chammekh14653181823
6US Ksour Essef15645161522
7CS Bembla15564171421
8OS Kebelli15564171421
9CS Redayef15555161720
10ASL Gafsa14545151619
11OC Kerkenah15537161918
12ES Feriana15456162017
13CS Jebeniana15447142416
14CS Moknine15357172214
15Makarem el Mahdia15258182011
16SS Meknassi15177102810