Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1Manzel Abderrahmen181152281138
2JS Tebourba18765272227
3US Djedaida17755211526
4El Alia Sport18747222125
5A Megrine Sport18738192224
6US Borj Cedria18666231924
7CO Kram18666131524
8WS Sers17584181723
9AS Nefza17494161821
10Moldiet Manouba17557202820
11JS Soukra18549253319
12Dahmani AC175210172317
13SS Ksour18378213416