Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1Manzel Abderrahmen181152281138
2CS Cheminots17845201228
3JS Tebourba18765272227
4US Djedaida17755211526
5El Alia Sport18747222125
6US Borj Cedria18666231924
7CO Kram18666131524
8A Megrine Sport18738192224
9WS Sers17584181723
10AS Nefza17494161821
11Moldiet Manouba17557202820
12JS Soukra18549253319
13Dahmani AC175210172317
14SS Ksour18378213416