Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1Manzel Abderrahmen53208311
2US Djedaida53207311
3CS Cheminots5302849
4JS Tebourba5230739
5A Megrine Sport5221538
6WS Sers5221658
7El Alia Sport5212657
8AS Nefza5050665
9Dahmani AC5122575
10CO Kram5122255
11Moldiet Manouba5122595
12SS Ksour5113594
13US Borj Cedria5032473
14JS Soukra5014491