Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1Manzel Abderrahmen1283117727
2CS Cheminots1271417922
3JS Tebourba12462181518
4CO Kram124539817
5US Djedaida11443141116
6El Alia Sport12444151516
7A Megrine Sport11434121415
8Moldiet Manouba12435152115
9US Borj Cedria12354131414
10Dahmani AC12426121614
11WS Sers12273111213
12AS Nefza12183121511
13SS Ksour12255151911
14JS Soukra12327172111