Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1US Ksibet El Madiouni651012416
2FC Hammamet65109216
3CS Hillalien641114413
4Stade Soussien64026312
5Ennfidha Sport64027512
6NA Bouhjar63125310
7FS Sahline63126510
8CS Akouda6222758
9HS Kalaa Kebira6213687
10US Zriba6132796
11US Kelibia61056113
12FS Zarmdine61056133
13FC Ezzouhour Sousse61052143
14ES Djammel6015181