Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1FC Hammamet1183019627
2US Ksibet El Madiouni1182123826
3CS Hillalien1081122625
4FS Sahline11713121222
5Ennfidha Sport11605221418
6Stade Soussien11524121017
7CS Akouda114439616
8NA Bouhjar1051410816
9US Zriba11434161715
10HS Kalaa Kebira1132681311
11FS Zarmdine1130811199
12US Kelibia1122710178
13ES Djammel111195174
14FC Ezzouhour Sousse1110108343