Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1FC Hammamet181062271436
2CS Hillalien171124291135
3US Ksibet El Madiouni17953291832
4NA Bouhjar171025211332
5FS Sahline171025201932
6Ennfidha Sport171007341730
7CS Akouda1786319930
8Stade Soussien17935231530
9US Zriba18747252725
10HS Kalaa Kebira17458112017
11ES Djammel184212152514
12US Kelibia172510142711
13FS Zarmdine18301514379
14FC Ezzouhour Sousse17221315448