Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Oueslatia181161291339
2AS Agareb18873261431
3CS Hajeb el Ayoun18927201529
4BS Bouhajla17836201527
5US Chebika17836242427
6CS Bir El Haffey18837252827
7AS Djelma18828131226
8FC Djerissa18747262925
9PS Sakiet Eddaier17665231824
10ES Alaouite18738172024
11Kerkenna Sport18567202221
12LS Sidi Bouzid185310192518
13Tala Sport1837892116
14ES Eregueb17151114298