Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1AS Agareb642012614
2BS Bouhajla64028412
3CS Hajeb el Ayoun63127310
4FC Djerissa631210710
5ES Oueslatia62407510
6AS Djelma53113110
7PS Sakiet Eddaier53117510
8US Chebika63129910
9ES Alaouite6213367
10Kerkenna Sport6132676
11Tala Sport4112354
12CS Bir El Haffey61146114
13LS Sidi Bouzid61056113
14ES Eregueb60153101