Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1AS Agareb1174022825
2ES Oueslatia11551161020
3BS Bouhajla1162313820
4AS Djelma116147619
5CS Hajeb el Ayoun1152413817
6FC Djerissa11524151417
7PS Sakiet Eddaier11443131216
8US Chebika11515131716
9CS Bir El Haffey11425131514
10ES Alaouite1032571111
11Kerkenna Sport10244101110
12LS Sidi Bouzid11317111510
13Tala Sport102356149
14ES Eregueb100377173