Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1LPS Tozeur171142211037
2WS Hamma171043241334
3F M’dhilla C171043231434
4OS Chenini18855191329
5CO Ghannouche18828212026
6AS Hassi Amor16745221825
7MS Metlaoui17584181023
8ASC Aljazira17719172522
9US Ajim djerba17566171821
10CS Neftien18495131521
11SS Douz17467172218
12SS Gafsien18387141917
13JS Oudref18251182211
14FS Ksar Gafsa172411132810