Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1LPS Tozeur1173116824
2WS Hamma11632141021
3AS Hassi Amor11533171218
4US Ajim djerba11533161318
5ASC Aljazira11605141518
6OS Chenini1145211617
7F M’dhilla C10523131017
8MS Metlaoui1128110714
9CS Neftien11344101213
10SS Douz11335111312
11CO Ghannouche1032591211
12SS Gafsien111555118
13FS Ksar Gafsa111467147
14JS Oudref111377176