Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1WS Hamma641110613
2ASC Aljazira64029812
3AS Hassi Amor632110611
4F M’dhilla C631210810
5OS Chenini6231749
6LPS Tozeur6231649
7US Ajim djerba5221958
8MS Metlaoui5140547
9CO Ghannouche6213457
10SS Douz6123795
11CS Neftien5122585
12FS Ksar Gafsa5113584
13SS Gafsien7043284
14JS Oudref5023282