Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1EGS Gafsa962113720
2AS Rejich952210417
3Stade Gabésien94328415
4CSM Bouzelfa94239714
5Jendouba Sport9423131114
6A. S Djerba935110814
7A. S Oued Ellil93246711
8E. S DJerba932481011
9ESH Sousse931571210
10AS Marsa92256118
11A. Sportif Kasserine91447117
12S Sportif Sfaxien91359146