Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1AS Rejich151023271032
2EGS Gafsa15942181131
3Stade Gabésien155739722
4A. S Oued Ellil15636151321
5Jendouba Sport15564171521
6E. S DJerba15564111121
7A. S Djerba15474131419
8CSM Bouzelfa1546591118
9ESH Sousse15438122015
10A. Sportif Kasserine15357152114
11AS Marsa15357101614
12S Sportif Sfaxien15348162313