Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1EGS Gafsa1173114724
2AS Rejich1172216623
3Stade Gabésien115429419
4CSM Bouzelfa114439716
5Jendouba Sport11443131116
6A. S Djerba1137111916
7A. S Oued Ellil114258914
8E. S DJerba1134491113
9ESH Sousse1132691511
10AS Marsa112366129
11A. Sportif Kasserine111558158
12S Sportif Sfaxien1114611177