Classements
JGNPBpBcPts
1AS Rejich151023271032
2CSM Bouzelfa1546591118
3A. S Oued Ellil15636151321
4E. S DJerba15564111121
5ESH Sousse15438122015
6A. Sportif Kasserine15357152114
7Jendouba Sport15564171521
8S Sportif Sfaxien15348162313
9AS Marsa15357101614
10EGS Gafsa15942181131
11Stade Gabésien155739722
12A. S Djerba15474131419