Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1O. Béja151023187032
2E.O. Sidi Bouzid15843169028
3S Railways Sports158251815026
4AS Sbikha157171515022
5CO Mednine156451212022
6SC Ben Arous156361410021
7ES Zarzis1556496021
8E. S Radesienne154741211019
9AS Gabès155461312019
10CS Msaken154651917018
11SAM Bourguiba15357515014
12AS Ariana15041152704