Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1S Railways Sports96031512018
2AS Gabès9522105017
3O. Béja9513106016
4E.O. Sidi Bouzid943296015
5CO Mednine942377014
6E. S Radesienne934274013
7AS Sbikha94141010013
8SC Ben Arous932456011
9CS Msaken92431111010
10ES Zarzis924355010
11SAM Bourguiba92253708
12AS Ariana903641703