Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1S Railways Sports117131612022
2E.O. Sidi Bouzid11632137021
3O. Béja11623116020
4AS Gabès11533117018
5ES Zarzis1144385016
6AS Sbikha115151212016
7CO Mednine1143478015
8SC Ben Arous11425108014
9E. S Radesienne1135387014
10CS Msaken113441212013
11SAM Bourguiba1123631109
12AS Ariana1103842003