Classements
JGNPBpBcBPts
1O. Béja151023187032
2E.O. Sidi Bouzid15843169028
3S Railways Sports158251815026
4CO Mednine156451212022
5SC Ben Arous156361410021
6ES Zarzis1556496021
7E. S Radesienne154741211019
8AS Gabès155461312019
9AS Sbikha156181316019
10CS Msaken154651917018
11SAM Bourguiba15357515014
12AS Ariana15141062507