Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis14103121733
2CS Sfaxien1486017630
3C A. Bizertin14770221128
4ES Sahel13661201124
5Club Africain14626141520
6Stade Tunisien14545141819
7US. Tataouine14545141819
8Stade Gabésien1436591015
9US Ben Guerdane14365121415
10ES. Métlaoui14338111812
11JS Kairouanaise1333781512
12AS Gabès14338142212
13CS Hammam-Lif1425781411
14US Monastirienne14248141910