Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1C A. Bizertin1275019826
2ES Tunis1182116526
3CS Sfaxien1174013325
4Stade Tunisien12543131219
5US. Tataouine13544141719
6ES Sahel11461151018
7Club Africain12525131417
8US Ben Guerdane1135310914
9Stade Gabésien1326581012
10ES. Métlaoui13337111712
11JS Kairouanaise1333781512
12CS Hammam-Lif1325681311
13AS Gabès1223711199
14US Monastirienne1314812197