Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis1292118529
2CS Sfaxien1284015428
3C A. Bizertin1275019826
4ES Sahel12561191121
5Stade Tunisien13544141619
6US. Tataouine13544141719
7Club Africain12525131417
8US Ben Guerdane12354101114
9Stade Gabésien1326581012
10ES. Métlaoui13337111712
11JS Kairouanaise1333781512
12CS Hammam-Lif1325681311
13AS Gabès1323812219
14US Monastirienne1314812197