Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis221651311053
2ES Sahel241392361748
3CS Sfaxien2412102291546
4US Ben Guerdane24987211935
5C A. Bizertin24978282534
6Club Africain239410192131
7US Monastirienne248610292730
8US. Tataouine24798283530
9Stade Tunisien247710263128
10ES. Métlaoui246810182426
11JS Kairouanaise236710172425
12CS Hammam-Lif244911132121
13Stade Gabésien245712192919
14AS Gabès244614203618