Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis221651311053
2ES Sahel221282331744
3CS Sfaxien221282281444
4US Ben Guerdane21876181731
5C A. Bizertin22877252231
6Club Africain22949192031
7US. Tataouine22787232929
8US Monastirienne227510262526
9Stade Tunisien227510232826
10JS Kairouanaise226610162324
11ES. Métlaoui225710162322
12CS Hammam-Lif223811122117
13AS Gabès224513203317
14Stade Gabésien214710142216