Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis16114124937
2CS Sfaxien1697020734
3C A. Bizertin17872231331
4ES Sahel15861241230
5Club Africain16736151524
6US. Tataouine17575172122
7US Ben Guerdane16475141519
8Stade Tunisien16547162219
9Stade Gabésien17467111418
10ES. Métlaoui17449132116
11JS Kairouanaise17449122016
12CS Hammam-Lif17368111715
13US Monastirienne16358162014
14AS Gabès173410152513