Toutes les infos
L'EVENEMENT
CLASSEMENT LIGUE 1
JGNPBpBcPts
1ES Tunis201541291049
2CS Sfaxien201172251340
3ES Sahel181062291636
4C A. Bizertin20875251831
5US Ben Guerdane20776171728
6Club Africain20848171828
7US. Tataouine19685212426
8US Monastirienne20659232223
9Stade Tunisien20659192523
10JS Kairouanaise20659162223
11Stade Gabésien20479142019
12ES. Métlaoui194510142317
13CS Hammam-Lif203710122016
14AS Gabès203512173014